Drei-Flüsse-Cup 2013
Stand nach 4. Wertungslauf
           
Mannschaftswertung                        
  Läufer                      
LG Schefflenztal 56                      
AUDI Lauftreff 30                        
Happy Fitness Gundelsheim 27                        
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 18                        
Rick`s Road Runner 17                        
NSU Triathlon 13                        
Südzucker 13                        
Phönix Neckarzimmern 12                        
TSV Neuenstadt 12                        
DLE Herbolzheim 10                        
FREIRAUM Team 10                        
Brotsuppe 9                        
Neumeister Lauftreff 9                        
Your personal Wellnesscouch 9                        
Motorman Run Team 8                        
TG Offenau 8                        
TSV Duttenberg 8                        
TSV Neudenau 8                        
CLASSIC KINDERMODEN 7                        
Lauffreunde Widdern 7                        
LAZ Triathlon Mosbach 7                        
TSG Heilbronn 7                        
TSV Willsbach 7                        
Fensterbau Kappes 6                        
Feuerwehr Haßmersheim 6                        
Sportteam Heilbronn 6                        
Spvgg Oedheim 6                        
TSV Herbolzheim 6                        
Semcon Runners 5                        
SPD Friedrichshall 5                        
TTC Herbolzeim 5                        
Alter Römer Team Duttenberg 4                        
beyerdynamic 4                        
Freizeitstolperer 4                        
Kirsch Kern Kumpels 4                        
Laufwerk Mosbach 4                        
Neumeister Hydraulik 4                        
Rapid Rabbit Heilbronn 4                        
TEAM AR SPORT Asperg 4                        
Team Praxis Unger 4                        
Team Sahin 4                        
TSV Buchen 4                        
cuore sportivo, Einzelkämpfer 3                        
Edelschwabe 3                        
EK Heilbronn 3                        
FantaFünf Mannheim 3                        
Feuerwehr Neudenau 3                        
Große Hilfe für kleine Helden 3                        
HerrKaisers.de 3                        
Lampenläufer Leing. 3                        
Lauftreff Asbach 3                        
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 3                        
LF Mannheim 3                        
Praxis Unger 3                        
RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 3                        
REED Neckarsulm 3                        
RFF Bad Friedrichshall 3                        
SSV Ernsbach 3                        
SV Dallau - Trimm-Dich 3                        
SV Olnhausen 3                        
SV Wagenschwend 3                        
Tri-Team Heuchelberg 3                        
TSV Talheim 3                        
ULG/TV Flein 3                        
VfR Waldkatzenbach 3                        
Zündis 3                        
Ambulander Pflegedienst Kieser 2                        
ASV Möckmühl 2                        
ASV Möckmühl Ringen 2                        
Bad Rappenau 2                        
Besigheim 2                        
engelhorn sports team/ TSG Heilbronn 2                        
FC Deutsche Post 2                        
FC Eubigheim 2                        
Götzingen 2                        
HSV Herbolzheim 2                        
Laufteam Sachsenheimer 2                        
Lauftreff Tiefenbach 2                        
Leingarten 2                        
LF Naurie 2                        
LG Läuferherz Meckesh. 2                        
LG Neckar-Enz 2                        
LG Obersulm 2                        
Montagsläufer 2                        
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2                        
RMC Cleversulzbach 2                        
Rutesheim-just for fun 2                        
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim 2                        
Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2                        
Team HOSTI 2                        
TV Eppingen 2                        
Waldkinder e.V. 2                        
WeckiReisen.de 2                        
zeichenBüro Beck 2                        
Zeichenbüro Ilse Beck 2                        
1. FC Festplatz 1                        
AKC Aktenvernichtung 1                        
Arzt und Patient 1                        
Bad Friedrichshall CDU 1                        
Bosch Corporate Challenge 1                        
BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG 1                        
Buchen 1                        
CDU-Team 1                        
Cleebronn 1                        
Comnades Club 1                        
cuore sportivo 1                        
Die Reilinger Buwe e.V 1                        
Die wilden Walker vom Schweinshag 1                        
DLRG Öhringen 1                        
drahtesel-lützelbach.d 1                        
Eberbach 1                        
Eintracht Obergriesh. 1                        
EK-Eichkreuz 1                        
Emmental 1                        
Feuerwehr Aistaig 1                        
Feuerwehr Stuttgart-weilimdorf 1                        
Fr.-von-Alberti-Gymnasium BFH 1                        
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Neudenau 1                        
Friedrich-von-Alberti-Gymnasium 1                        
Gänslauf 1                        
Gazelle Hirschberg 1                        
Haro's Laufteam 1                        
Heilbronn Kirchhausen 1                        
HN 1                        
Jugendfeuerwehr Bad Friedrichshall 1                        
JUPITERWEINKELLER GMBH 1                        
KACO Team 1                        
Karlsruhe 1                        
Katzenbeißer Team 1                        
Katzental 1                        
KKS Hüffenhardt 1                        
KLG/Spvgg Heinriet 1                        
Lauftreff Schwaigern 1                        
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim 1                        
Lehrensteinsfeld 1                        
LG Neuhütten 1                        
LL Leingarten 1                        
Lohrbach 1                        
Lucky Runners 1                        
Mannheim 1                        
Meckesheim 1                        
MGV Geddelsbach 1                        
Möckmühl 1                        
Mosbacher Schützeng. 1                        
MSV Bachenau 1                        
Mudau-Steinbach 1                        
MV Tiefenbach 1                        
Neudenau 1                        
Neumeister  Hydr.-Lauftreff 1                        
NSU Leichtathletik 1                        
NSU Triathlon/ Waldkinder ev. 1                        
Obereisesheimer Lauftreff 1                        
Oedheim 1                        
Öhringen 1                        
Orga-Team-Osterburken 1                        
Plattenwald Aktiv 1                        
Püree 1                        
Racing Cops vs. Die gefahr aus dem Süden. . 1                        
Roadrunner Abtsteinach 1                        
SC Beerfelden 1                        
SC Dahenfeld 1                        
Schollbrunn 1                        
SCHUNK Speedys 1                        
Schwarzach 1                        
SC-Ilsfeld 1                        
SF-Triathlon 1                        
Siglingen 1                        
Sinsheim 1                        
Skiclub Mosbach 1                        
SLK Kliniken Heilbronn 1                        
SPEED-SQUIRRELS 1                        
SPG Walldürn 1                        
Sportzentr Muskelkater 1                        
Spvgg Heinriet 1                        
SSG Neckarsulm 1                        
StopOver Reisen 1                        
Sulzbach 1                        
SV Leingarten 1                        
SV Sattelbach 1                        
SV Schlierstadt 1                        
SV Sülzbach 1                        
T - zero 1                        
TC 1                        
TC 80 Obereisesheim 1                        
TC Walhai Neckarsulm 1                        
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1                        
Team Laufstil Würzburg 1                        
Team Maxima 1                        
Team Moritz 1                        
Team Radio Maria 1                        
TSV 1863 Buchen 1                        
TSV Buchen-Triathlon 1                        
TSV Cleebronn 1                        
TSV Crailsheim 1                        
TSV Güntersleben 1                        
TSV Heimsheim 1                        
TSV Höchstberg 1                        
TSV Kochertürn 1                        
TSV Mudau 1                        
TSV Nordheim 1                        
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1                        
TSV Unterriexingen 1                        
TV Hohenklingen 1                        
TV Mömlingen 1                        
TV Sinsheim 1                        
ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl 1                        
USL Herbolzheim 1                        
VFB Allfeld 1                        
VSG Alsdorf 1                        
Federico-Tore Lauffen 1                        
Große Hilfe für kleine Helden 1