Drei-Flüsse-Cup 2009: Endstand      
Mannschaftswertung    
       
Platz Mannschaft Teilnehmer Kilometer  
1 LG Schefflenztal 79 790  
2 Laufwerk Mosbach 45 450  
3 Feuerwehr Neudenau 42 420  
4 TSV Neuenstadt 41 410  
5 Happy Fitness Gundelsheim 23 230  
6 DLE SC 21 210  
7 FREIRAUM Freigänger 20 200  
8 TSV Herbolzheim 19 190  
9 RICK'S ROAD RUNNER 17 170  
10 ASV Möckmühl 11 110  
11 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 9 90  
12 Team 3D, BFH 9 90  
13 MSV Bachenau 8 80  
14 TSV 05 Rot 8 80  
15 TSV Duttenberg 8 80  
16 Rasthäusle Zipf Widdern 7 70  
17 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 6 60  
18 SV Böttingen 6 60  
19 TSV Neudenau 6 60  
20 DLRG-OG-Hettingen 5 50  
21 Pucaro Team 5 50  
22 SPD Friedrichshall 5 50  
23 Team Herbalife 5 50  
24 TSV Herbolzheim Tischtennis 5 50  
25 ev. Jugendwerk Neuenstadt 4 40  
26 LG Neuhütten 4 40  
27 LoS? Mosbach 4 40  
28 Rc Pfeil Neckarsulm 4 40  
29 SC Dahenfeld 4 40  
30 SV Bergfeld 4 40  
31 TSV Höpfingen 4 40  
32 TSV Mudau 4 40  
33 Duale Hochschule Mosbach 3 30  
34 Lauftreff Asbach 3 30  
35 LT Lobbach 3 30  
36 LT Neckarsulm 3 30  
37 REED Neckarsulm 3 30  
38 RFF Bad Friedrichshall 3 30  
39 Rolf Willy Privatkellerei 3 30  
40 SC Züttlingen 3 30  
41 Spvgg Besigheim 3 30  
42 SSV Ernsbach 3 30  
43 SV Dallau Trimm-Dich-G 3 30  
44 SV Siglingen 3 30  
45 SV Waldmühlbach 3 30  
46 TEAM (B)RENNWERT 3 30  
47 Team Läpple 3 30  
48 Team Strobl 3 30  
49 TG Offenau 3 30  
50 THOMY´S FAHRSCHUL RUNNERS 3 30  
51 TSV Buchen 3 30  
52 TSV Weiler 1920 3 30  
53 TV Dielheim 3 30  
54 TV Flein 3 30  
55 VfR Waldkatzenbach 3 30  
56 WKW-Lauftreff-BFhOe 3 30  
57 Amorbachschule 2 20  
58 Bikerstammtisch 2 20  
59 CDU Team Strobl 2 20  
60 Familie Zürn 2 20  
61 FC-Milchbar Amorbach 2 20  
62 Frei Holz Mosbach 2 20  
63 FV Wüstenrot 2 20  
64 GP'S St. Leon-Rot 2 20  
65 Gut Holz 78 Sandhausen 2 20  
66 Hintere Bachstraße 2 20  
67 Kreissparkasse HN 2 20  
68 KS Aluminium Technologie 2 20  
69 Laufgruppe Asbach 2 20  
70 Lauftreff Lobbach 2 20  
71 Musicians on Tour 2 20  
72 NSU Leichtathletik 2 20  
73 Plattenwald Aktiv 2 20  
74 Seppuku 2 20  
75 SLK Kliniken 2 20  
76 Stadtkapelle Bad Wimpfen 2 20  
77 SV Blau Weiß Oberthal 2 20  
78 SV Sindelbachtal 2 20  
79 Team "dabei ist alles" 2 20  
80 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2 20  
81 TSV Höchstberg 2 20  
82 TSV Talheim 2 20  
83 TSV Weinsberg 2 20  
84 TSV Willsbach 2 20  
85 TV Bad Rappenau 2 20  
86 TV Kirchardt 2 20  
87 ULG/Spvgg Heinriet 2 20  
88 Widdern SPFR 2 20  
89 A & B Hörnchen 1 10  
90 ABC Management 1 10  
91 AH Herbolzheim 1 10  
92 AH TSV Stein 1 10  
93 AMWAY läuft für UNICEF 1 10  
94 Andreas-Zucker-Team 1 10  
95 ASV Scheppach 1 10  
96 Autoservice Würth 1 10  
97 Autoservice Würth 1 10  
98 beyerdynamic 1 10  
99 Bis zum bitteren Ende 1 10  
100 BSG Solvay BW 1 10  
101 CTF Billigheim 1 10  
102 DLRG Hettingen 1 10  
103 DLRG Osterburken 1 10  
104 DUV 1 10  
105 Eintracht Obergriesheim 1 10  
106 Eisbären Heilbronn 1 10  
107 EK Heilbronn 1 10  
108 Federico-Tore Lauffen 1 10  
109 Feuerwehr Herbolzheim 1 10  
110 Fleiner Judoka 1 10  
111 Flitzer aus Kemnat 1 10  
112 FV Herbolzheim 1 10  
113 Germania Adelsheim 1 10  
114 Großerlach 1 10  
115 GS-Mosbach 1 10  
116 Heidis Hasen 1 10  
117 Hüttle Neudenau 1 10  
118 IM Runners 1 10  
119 Jagstfelder Hühnerlaus-Narren e. V. 1 10  
120 JVA Mosbach 1 10  
121 Kaufland 1 10  
122 Kreisfeuerwehrverband Schw. Hall 1 10  
123 Kurmainz-Schule Neudenau 1 10  
124 Lauftreff NSU 1 10  
125 LG Necker-Enz 1 10  
126 LG Obersulm 1 10  
127 LL Leingarten 1 10  
128 Mama von Matteo 1 10  
129 MGV Geddelsbach 1 10  
130 MK Allemühl 1 10  
131 MSC Schefflenz 1 10  
132 Musikverein Duttenberg 1 10  
133 Neckartaler Musikanten 1 10  
134 NSU Triathlon 1 10  
135 Papa von Matteo 1 10  
136 Roadrunner Abtsteinach 1 10  
137 RV / TG Osterburken 1 10  
138 SC Dahenfeld - AH 1 10  
139 Schwimmverein Bad Friedrichshall 1 10  
140 SekuRTech Triathlon Team 1 10  
141 Ski Club Heidelberg 1 10  
142 SPFR Widdern 1 10  
143 Spielvereinigung Neckarelz 1 10  
144 Spvgg Möckmühl 1 10  
145 SV Käsekuchen 1 10  
146 SV Leingarten 1 10  
147 SV Neckarburken 1 10  
148 SV Rot-W. Waldhausen 1 10  
149 SV Wagenschwend 1 10  
150 SV Waldhausen 1 10  
151 TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 10  
152 Team Maxima 1 10  
153 Team of TNM 1 10  
154 Team WIBRE 1 10  
155 TG Bornheim 1 10  
156 Tri Team TV  Eberbach 1 10  
157 TSG Heilbronn 1 10  
158 TSV Assamstadt 1 10  
159 TSV Gnarrenburg 1 10  
160 TSV Pfaffenhofen 1 10  
161 TSV Reichartshausen 1 10  
162 TSV Rosenberg 1 10  
163 TSV Schönau 1 10  
164 TSV Viktoria Stein 1 10  
165 TV Bad-Bergzabern 1 10  
166 TV Mosbach/Schefflenz 1 10  
167 TV Rheinau 1 10  
168 ULG/TV Flein 1 10  
169 VFL Neckargartach 1 10  
170 Weisser Ring e.V. 1 10  
171 Werk-FW Kolbenschmidt 1 10